Todo sobre ciclismo en Internet
 PUBLICIDAD
 Clasificaciones
Etapa
General
General Individual
POS. CORREDOR NAC.
EQUIPO
TIEMPO
DIST.
1 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA DSC 91:25:51 0:00
2 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 91:26:19 0:28
3 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN CLM 91:26:36 0:45
4 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 91:28:33 2:42
5 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP SDV 91:29:02 3:11
6 HONCHAR Serhiy UKR DOM 91:30:13 4:22
7 KARPETS Vladimir RUS IBA 91:37:06 11:15
8 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 91:37:29 11:38
9 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA FAS 91:37:31 11:40
10 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 91:38:24 12:33
11 VAN HUFFEL Wim BEL DVL 91:39:40 13:49
12 FOTHEN Markus GER GST 91:40:33 14:42
13 CIONI Dario David ITA LIQ 91:41:17 15:26
14 ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel ESP COF 91:41:43 15:52
15 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO PHO 91:45:13 19:22
16 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Unai ESP IBA 91:46:37 20:46
17 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 91:47:46 21:55
18 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 91:49:56 24:05
19 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA LST 91:50:20 24:29
20 PARRA Ivan COL CLM 91:51:28 25:37
21 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS RAB 92:00:41 34:50
22 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J ESP LAM 92:04:08 38:17
23 HALGAND Patrice FRA C.A 92:10:46 44:55
24 BELLI Wladimir ITA DOM 92:12:10 46:19
25 KESSLER Matthias GER TMO 92:16:40 50:49
26 LE MEVEL Christophe FRA C.A 92:18:31 52:40
27 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL DVL 92:21:53 56:02
28 BASSO Ivan ITA CSC 92:22:56 57:05
29 ELTINK Theo NED RAB 92:26:53 1:01:02
30 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI PHO 92:29:23 1:03:32
31 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 92:30:55 1:05:04
32 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA PAN 92:30:55 1:05:04
33 BRANDT Christophe BEL DVL 92:31:50 1:05:59
34 CELESTINO Mirko ITA DOM 92:36:25 1:10:34
35 LEFEVRE Laurent FRA BTL 92:36:33 1:10:42
36 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 92:38:16 1:12:25
37 HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan ESP IBA 92:40:15 1:14:24
38 BETTINI Paolo ITA QST 92:43:55 1:18:04
39 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 92:45:38 1:19:47
40 TRENTIN Guido ITA COF 92:46:57 1:21:06
41 TSCHOPP Johann SUI PHO 92:47:32 1:21:41
42 SCHLECK Frank LUX CSC 92:49:35 1:23:44
43 LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ESP SDV 92:49:57 1:24:06
44 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 92:54:42 1:28:51
45 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 92:55:02 1:29:11
46 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 92:56:04 1:30:13
47 SCARPONI Michele ITA LST 92:58:59 1:33:08
48 PINOTTI Marco ITA SDV 93:01:37 1:35:46
49 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar ESP EUS 93:07:51 1:42:00
50 PETROV Evgeni RUS LAM 93:09:24 1:43:33
51 NIERMANN Grischa GER RAB 93:10:48 1:44:57
52 LAISEKA JAIO Roberto ESP EUS 93:13:15 1:47:24
53 MORENI Cristian ITA QST 93:15:22 1:49:31
54 VASSEUR Cedric FRA COF 93:16:01 1:50:10
55 TONTI Andrea ITA LAM 93:18:18 1:52:27
56 SCHAFFRATH Jan GER TMO 93:23:40 1:57:49
57 BARANOWSKI Dariusz POL LST 93:30:03 2:04:12
58 WERNER Christian GER TMO 93:31:13 2:05:22
59 MONTGOMERY Sven SUI GST 93:31:18 2:05:27
60 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 93:36:31 2:10:40
61 HRUSKA Jan CZE LST 93:37:07 2:11:16
62 ANDRLE Rene' CZE LST 93:37:50 2:11:59
63 ZABEL Erik GER TMO 93:40:16 2:14:25
64 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 93:40:20 2:14:29
65 RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ESP LST 93:40:59 2:15:08
66 SABALIAUSKAS Marius LTU LAM 93:41:10 2:15:19
67 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 93:44:33 2:18:42
68 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 93:47:12 2:21:21
69 ENGELS Addy NED QST 93:50:23 2:24:32
70 IVANOV Ruslan MDA DOM 93:50:40 2:24:49
71 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 93:51:59 2:26:08
72 DACRUZ Carlos FRA FDJ 93:52:21 2:26:30
73 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 93:53:15 2:27:24
74 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA DOM 93:55:26 2:29:35
75 DEKKER Thomas NED RAB 93:56:11 2:30:20
76 SCHNIDER Daniel SUI PHO 93:56:22 2:30:31
77 PERON Andrea ITA CSC 93:57:15 2:31:24
78 TALABARDON Yannick FRA C.A 93:59:19 2:33:28
79 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 94:03:43 2:37:52
80 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP SDV 94:05:42 2:39:51
81 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 94:10:00 2:44:09
82 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 94:14:04 2:48:13
83 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor ESP EUS 94:15:31 2:49:40
84 POZZATO Filippo ITA QST 94:17:20 2:51:29
85 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 94:19:18 2:53:27
86 ILLIANO Raffaele ITA CLM 94:19:29 2:53:38
87 LUTTENBERGER Peter AUT CSC 94:22:51 2:57:00
88 LOMBARDI Giovanni ITA CSC 94:23:00 2:57:09
89 FOFONOV Dmitriy KAZ COF 94:23:12 2:57:21
90 CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ESP IBA 94:24:22 2:58:31
91 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 94:26:04 3:00:13
92 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ C.A 94:27:34 3:01:43
93 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR FAS 94:27:41 3:01:50
94 MURN Uros SLO PHO 94:31:13 3:05:22
95 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 94:31:26 3:05:35
96 SACCHI Fabio ITA FAS 94:32:16 3:06:25
97 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA LIQ 94:32:17 3:06:26
98 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 94:34:29 3:08:38
99 ONGARATO Alberto ITA FAS 94:35:16 3:09:25
100 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA FAS 94:35:21 3:09:30
101 BARRY Michael CAN DSC 94:36:52 3:11:01
102 STRAUSS Marcel SUI GST 94:38:26 3:12:35
103 VELO Marco ITA FAS 94:39:15 3:13:24
104 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 94:39:15 3:13:24
105 BENETEAU Walter FRA BTL 94:40:57 3:15:06
106 LEUKEMANS Bjoern BEL DVL 94:41:25 3:15:34
107 JOACHIM Benoit LUX DSC 94:41:41 3:15:50
108 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS RAB 94:41:51 3:16:00
109 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA DOM 94:41:53 3:16:02
110 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA BTL 94:43:13 3:17:22
111 ZANINI Stefano ITA QST 94:44:28 3:18:37
112 LANCASTER Brett AUS PAN 94:44:57 3:19:06
113 KORFF Andre' GER TMO 94:45:26 3:19:35
114 VANDEVELDE Christian USA CSC 94:46:37 3:20:46
115 SCHMITZ Bram NED TMO 94:46:56 3:21:05
116 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA CLM 94:48:41 3:22:50
117 WHITE Matthew AUS COF 94:48:49 3:22:58
118 MOLETTA Andrea ITA GST 94:49:12 3:23:21
119 CODOL Massimo ITA FAS 94:53:21 3:27:30
120 RAST Gregory SUI PHO 94:55:41 3:29:50
121 GARRIDO LIMA Jose' Antonio ESP QST 94:56:22 3:30:31
122 TOSATTO Matteo ITA FAS 94:56:45 3:30:54
123 WIGGINS Bradley GBR C.A 94:58:42 3:32:51
124 MILESI Marco ITA LIQ 94:59:14 3:33:23
125 MARICHAL Thierry BEL COF 95:00:00 3:34:09
126 TAULER LULL Antonio ESP IBA 95:00:00 3:34:09
127 BRAMATI Davide ITA QST 95:00:33 3:34:42
128 BAUMANN Eric GER TMO 95:01:30 3:35:39
129 CRUZ Antonio USA DSC 95:02:27 3:36:36
130 BALDATO Fabio ITA FAS 95:02:31 3:36:40
131 GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac ESP IBA 95:03:55 3:38:04
132 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 95:05:17 3:39:26
133 GUTIERREZ CATALUNA Ignacio ESP PHO 95:06:55 3:41:04
134 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 95:07:06 3:41:15
135 SENTJENS Roy BEL RAB 95:07:45 3:41:54
136 VOGELS Henk AUS DVL 95:08:15 3:42:24
137 FORSTER Robert GER GST 95:08:52 3:43:01
138 MCCARTNEY Jason USA DSC 95:10:13 3:44:22
139 URWEIDER Sascha SUI PHO 95:10:26 3:44:35
140 VANDBORG Brian DEN CSC 95:10:43 3:44:52
141 MARTIAS Rony FRA BTL 95:11:20 3:45:29
142 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN QST 95:11:57 3:46:06
143 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 95:14:17 3:48:26
144 RENSHAW Mark AUS FDJ 95:15:23 3:49:32
145 ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai VEN EUS 95:15:52 3:50:01
146 WILSON Matthew AUS FDJ 95:16:42 3:50:51
147 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 95:19:04 3:53:13
148 FORNACIARI Paolo ITA LAM 95:23:11 3:57:20
149 SCHNYDER Philippe SUI CLM 95:23:28 3:57:37
150 CLERC Aurélien SUI PHO 95:25:00 3:59:09
151 WILSON Trent AUS CLM 95:28:46 4:02:55
152 HOJ Frank DEN GST 95:29:54 4:04:03
153 VAN HOUT Russel AUS CLM 95:52:45 4:26:54
 PUBLICIDAD
 
 
Todo sobre ciclismo en internet /© Canal Ciclista 2005
Otros sites de Vocento: