Tour de Francia Todo sobre ciclismo en Internet
 PUBLICIDAD
 Clasificaciones
Etapa
General
General Individual
POS. CORREDOR EQUIPO
NACIONALIDAD
TIEMPO
1 LANDIS Floyd PHO USA
2 PEREIRO SIO Oscar CEI ESP 00' 57"
3 KLÖDEN Andréas TMO GER 01' 29"
4 SASTRE Carlos CSC ESP 03' 13"
5 EVANS Cadel DVL AUS 05' 08"
6 MENCHOV Denis RAB RUS 07' 06"
7 DESSEL Cyril A2R FRA 08' 41"
8 MOREAU Christophe A2R FRA 09' 37"
9 ZUBELDIA Haimar EUS ESP 12' 05"
10 ROGERS Michael TMO AUS 15' 07"
11 SCHLECK Frank CSC LUX 17' 46"
12 CUNEGO Damiano LAM ITA 19' 19"
13 LEIPHEIMER Levi GST USA 19' 22"
14 BOOGERD Michael RAB NED 19' 46"
15 FOTHEN Marcus GST GER 19' 57"
16 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A ITA 21' 12"
17 VALJAVEC Tadej LAM SLO 26' 25"
18 RASMUSSEN Mickael RAB DEN 28' 33"
19 AZEVEDO José DSC POR 38' 08"
20 BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM ITA 43' 05"
21 ARROYO David CEI ESP 44' 00"
22 VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi LAM ESP 44' 28"
23 SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO GER 49' 01"
24 VANDEVELDE Christian CSC USA 50' 19"
25 POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC UKR 52' 02"
26 GUERINI Giuseppe TMO ITA 57' 59"
27 MAZZOLENI Eddy TMO ITA 1h 02' 40"
28 ARRIETA Jose Luis A2R ESP 1h 03' 00"
29 FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL FRA 1h 05' 27"
30 KARPETS Vladimir CEI RUS 1h 07' 18"
31 MERCKX Axel PHO BEL 1h 09' 28"
32 HINCAPIE George DSC USA 1h 11' 14"
33 ZANDIO Xabier CEI ESP 1h 16' 47"
34 CALZATI Sylvain A2R FRA 1h 20' 26"
35 CAMANO Iker EUS ESP 1h 21' 34"
36 ASTARLOZA Mikel A2R ESP 1h 24' 26"
37 GOUBERT Stephane A2R FRA 1h 28' 33"
38 LEFEVRE Laurent BTL FRA 1h 30' 24"
39 SALMON Benoit AGR FRA 1h 30' 55"
40 BRANDT Christophe DVL BEL 1h 34' 24"
41 RINERO Christophe SDV FRA 1h 34' 59"
42 MARTINEZ Egoi DSC ESP 1h 35' 12"
43 PARRA Ivan Ramiro COF COL 1h 37' 09"
44 MORENI Cristian COF ITA 1h 38' 07"
45 CHAVANEL Sylvain COF FRA 1h 40' 05"
46 LOBATO Ruben SDV ESP 1h 40' 52"
47 TOTSCHNIG Georg GST AUT 1h 42' 55"
48 HALGAND Patrice C.A FRA 1h 43' 03"
49 BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A RUS 1h 44' 46"
50 LANDALUZE Inigo EUS ESP 1h 48' 22"
51 SPRICK Matthieu BTL FRA 1h 48' 31"
52 HONCHAR Serhiy TMO UKR 1h 49' 22"
53 VOIGT Jens CSC GER 1h 50' 41"
54 KESSLER Matthias TMO GER 1h 52' 03"
55 GARZELLI Stefano LIQ ITA 1h 53' 55"
56 DE LA FUENTE David SDV ESP 1h 55' 19"
57 COMMESSO Salvatore LAM ITA 1h 56' 55"
58 MONCOUTIE David COF FRA 2h 03' 10"
59 MILLAR David SDV GBR 2h 04' 10"
60 SIMONI Gilberto SDV ITA 2h 07' 18"
61 DUENAS NEVADO Moises AGR ESP 2h 07' 59"
62 MOERENHOUT Koos PHO NED 2h 09' 03"
63 LÖVKVIST Thomas FDJ SWE 2h 12' 13"
64 HORNER Christopher DVL USA 2h 12' 25"
65 PADRNOS Pavel DSC CZE 2h 16' 45"
66 LANG Sebastian GST GER 2h 25' 15"
67 BALLAN Alessandro LAM ITA 2h 26' 34"
68 WEGMANN Fabian GST GER 2h 27' 17"
69 CASAR Sandy FDJ FRA 2h 28' 34"
70 TIRALONGO Paolo LAM ITA 2h 32' 08"
71 ISASI Inaki EUS ESP 2h 32' 36"
72 GARATE Juan Manuel QSI ESP 2h 32' 47"
73 ROUS Didier BTL FRA 2h 32' 54"
74 ZABRISKIE David CSC USA 2h 33' 46"
75 VERDUGO Gorka EUS ESP 2h 33' 52"
76 LE MEVEL Christophe C.A FRA 2h 34' 24"
77 DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ FRA 2h 40' 01"
78 VENTOSO Francisco SDV ESP 2h 41' 22"
79 GERRANS Simon A2R AUS 2h 46' 33"
80 QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ ITA 2h 47' 33"
81 SCHRÖDER Björn MRM GER 2h 47' 48"
82 FLECHA Juan Antonio RAB ESP 2h 49' 53"
83 PINEAU Jérôme BTL FRA 2h 51' 22"
84 EKIMOV Viatceslav DSC RUS 2h 51' 33"
85 POSTHUMA Joost RAB NED 2h 52' 00"
86 ZABEL Erik MRM GER 2h 52' 13"
87 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ FRA 2h 52' 31"
88 GESLIN Anthony BTL FRA 2h 52' 31"
89 VOECKLER Thomas BTL FRA 2h 52' 57"
90 CALVENTE Manuel AGR ESP 2h 53' 27"
91 O'GRADY Stuart CSC AUS 2h 55' 25"
92 RUBIERA José Luis DSC ESP 2h 55' 44"
93 WEENING Pieter RAB NED 2h 56' 03"
94 TANKINK Bram QSI NED 2h 57' 02"
95 VASSEUR Cédric QSI FRA 2h 58' 55"
96 SCHOLZ Ronny GST GER 3h 00' 48"
97 MOOS Alexandre PHO SUI 3h 01' 34"
98 RICCO Riccardo SDV ITA 3h 01' 37"
99 VELO Marco MRM ITA 3h 02' 09"
100 PORTAL Nicolas CEI FRA 3h 02' 20"
101 PAOLINI Luca LIQ ITA 3h 04' 18"
102 GRABSCH Ralf MRM GER 3h 04' 21"
103 JALABERT Nicolas PHO FRA 3h 05' 05"
104 KNEES Christian MRM GER 3h 05' 58"
105 LARSSON Gustav FDJ SWE 3h 06' 14"
106 AERTS Mario DVL BEL 3h 06' 26"
107 GRABSCH Bert PHO GER 3h 08' 23"
108 EISEL Bernhard FDJ AUT 3h 08' 59"
109 RIGHI Daniele LAM ITA 3h 12' 51"
110 GILBERT Philippe FDJ BEL 3h 13' 03"
111 BENETEAU Walter BTL FRA 3h 15' 41"
112 VANSUMMEREN Johan DVL BEL 3h 18' 44"
113 HINAULT Sébastien C.A FRA 3h 19' 15"
114 CHARTEAU Anthony C.A FRA 3h 20' 29"
115 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente CEI ESP 3h 20' 32"
116 MC EWEN Robbie DVL AUS 3h 21' 01"
117 GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR ESP 3h 21' 27"
118 ALBASINI Michael LIQ SUI 3h 21' 34"
119 MUGERLI Matej LIQ SLO 3h 21' 48"
120 DUMOULIN Samuel A2R FRA 3h 22' 15"
121 HUSHOVD Thor C.A NOR 3h 23' 52"
122 PENA Victor Hugo PHO COL 3h 24' 36"
123 AUGE Stéphane COF FRA 3h 25' 19"
124 WIGGINS Bradley COF GBR 3h 25' 32"
125 TOSATTO Matteo QSI ITA 3h 25' 54"
126 LAURENT Christophe AGR FRA 3h 26' 23"
127 ETXEBARRIA Unai EUS VEN 3h 30' 12"
128 DEAN Julian C.A NZL 3h 30' 33"
129 CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ SUI 3h 33' 28"
130 COYOT Arnaud COF FRA 3h 35' 34"
131 MENGIN Christophe FDJ FRA 3h 35' 52"
132 CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ FIN 3h 35' 53"
133 POZZATO Filippo QSI ITA 3h 37' 06"
134 COUTOULY Cédric AGR FRA 3h 39' 00"
135 WROLICH Peter GST AUT 3h 39' 20"
136 HERNANDEZ Aitor EUS ESP 3h 50' 16"
137 STEEGMANS Gert DVL BEL 3h 59' 16"
138 CASPER Jimmy COF FRA 4h 00' 05"
139 VANSEVENANT Wim DVL BEL 4h 02' 01"


 PUBLICIDAD

 
Tour de Francia 2006©
Otros sites de Vocento:
Especiales Ciclismo
· Tour Francia 2006  
· Vuelta España 2006  
Otros sites Ciclismo
Sites Vocento